A-klasa » Racibórz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | KS Kuźnia Raciborska | XXX | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | - | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | - | 2:0 | - | 4:0 |
2. | Czarni Gorzyce | 0:3 | XXX | 2:3 | 4:2 | 7:1 | - | - | 1:1 | - | 2:2 | - | - | - | 1:0 | 4:1 | - |
3. | Naprzód Borucin | 5:1 | 1:5 | XXX | 7:3 | - | - | - | 6:5 | - | 3:2 | - | 0:0 | - | 5:0 | - | 7:2 |
4. | LKS Studzienna | 0:5 | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | 1:4 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | - | 5:3 |
5. | LKS Pawłów | 6:4 | - | 2:11 | 1:4 | XXX | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | - | - | 2:4 | - | - | - | 1:2 | - |
6. | KS 05 Krzanowice | - | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | - | XXX | 7:1 | - | 3:0 | - | - | - | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | - |
7. | LKS Owsiszcze | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | - | - | XXX | 3:0 | 1:0 | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | 3:0 | - |
8. | LKS Czernica | - | - | - | - | - | 5:2 | 1:0 | XXX | - | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | - | 1:1 | - | 0:0 |
9. | Czarni Nowa Wieś | 2:1 | 7:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | - | - | 1:2 | XXX | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | 3:0 | - |
10. | LKS Raszczyce | - | - | - | - | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | - | 1:1 | XXX | 5:1 | 6:3 | 2:1 | - | - | 7:3 |
11. | Wypoczynek Buków | - | 3:1 | 1:4 | - | - | 0:3 | 5:1 | - | 2:5 | 1:1 | XXX | - | 2:0 | - | 3:2 | - |
12. | Start Pietrowice Wlk. | - | 2:0 | - | - | 9:2 | 1:2 | 5:3 | - | 2:0 | - | 1:1 | XXX | 4:1 | - | 1:1 | 10:1 |
13. | LKS Cyprzanów | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 5:2 | 0:2 | - | - | 1:5 | - | - | - | - | XXX | 0:0 | 5:1 | - |
14. | Ocice Racibórz | - | - | - | - | 6:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | - | 5:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:5 | - | XXX | - | 5:2 |
15. | KS Kornowac | 0:2 | - | 2:4 | 3:3 | 2:0 | - | - | 3:4 | - | 2:4 | - | - | - | 1:2 | XXX | 0:3 |
16. | LKS Gamów | - | 3:2 | - | - | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | - | 0:0 | - | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | - | - | XXX |
Najbliższa kolejka 17 |
LKS Pawłów | 1:2 | KS Kornowac |
2014-11-15, 17:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
dzisiaj: 18, wczoraj: 27
ogółem: 467 618
statystyki szczegółowe
Ostatnia kolejka 16 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.